Stagecoach Grades 3rd-5th Girls

Carlsbad Winter 2019/2020 Basketball League

TITLE SPONSOR
Way of life

Stagecoach Grades 3rd-5th Girls

Carlsbad Winter 2019/2020 Basketball League


TITLE SPONSOR
Way of life

Stagecoach Grades 3rd-5th Girls: Girls, Grades 3-5

SWITCH DIVISION:
Combined Kindergarten Coed: Coed, Grade K Combined Grades 7th-8th Boys: Boys, Grades 7-8 Combined Grades 6th-8th Girls: Girls, Grades 6-8 Stagecoach Grades 5th-6th Boys: Boys, Grades 5-6 Calavera Grades 5th-6th Boys: Boys, Grades 5-6 Calavera Grades 3rd-5th Girls: Girls, Grades 3-5 Stagecoach Grades 3rd-4th Boys: Boys, Grades 3-4 Calavera Grades 3rd-4th Boys: Boys, Grades 3-4 Stagecoach Grades 1st-2nd Coed: Coed, Grades 1-2 Calavera Grades 1st-2nd Coed: Coed, Grades 1-2

Pool Standings


Seed Team W L PD PS PA
1 Aimee Della Bitta/Melanie Pernot 6 2 75 175 100
2 Jonathan Putnam/Karen Stratton 6 2 94 201 107
3 Amanda Goad/Mike Hannah 4 4 -39 115 154
4 Cody LeJeune 4 4 31 149 118
5 Carson Daynes/Cason LeSueur 3 5 -83 121 204
6 Rob Maynes/Craig Alshin 1 7 -78 103 181

Game Schedule

print
Sat. December 14, 2019
Game Time Location Home Team Score Away Team
P 2 12:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Amanda Goad/Mike Hannah 14 29 Jonathan Putnam/Karen Stratton
P 1 12:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Aimee Della Bitta/Melanie Pernot 12 18 Rob Maynes/Craig Alshin
P 3 1:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Carson Daynes/Cason LeSueur 3 36 Cody LeJeune
Sat. December 21, 2019
Game Time Location Home Team Score Away Team
P 4 12:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Jonathan Putnam/Karen Stratton 19 24 Aimee Della Bitta/Melanie Pernot
P 5 1:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Rob Maynes/Craig Alshin 6 28 Cody LeJeune
P 6 1:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Amanda Goad/Mike Hannah 5 20 Carson Daynes/Cason LeSueur
Sat. January 11, 2020
Game Time Location Home Team Score Away Team
P 9 12:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Rob Maynes/Craig Alshin 16 19 Amanda Goad/Mike Hannah
P 8 12:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Jonathan Putnam/Karen Stratton 24 20 Carson Daynes/Cason LeSueur
P 7 1:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Aimee Della Bitta/Melanie Pernot 26 7 Cody LeJeune
Sat. January 18, 2020
Game Time Location Home Team Score Away Team
P 12 12:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Jonathan Putnam/Karen Stratton 26 6 Rob Maynes/Craig Alshin
P 10 1:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Carson Daynes/Cason LeSueur 4 36 Aimee Della Bitta/Melanie Pernot
P 11 1:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Cody LeJeune 7 12 Amanda Goad/Mike Hannah
Sat. January 25, 2020
Game Time Location Home Team Score Away Team
P 13 12:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Aimee Della Bitta/Melanie Pernot 10 16 Amanda Goad/Mike Hannah
P 14 12:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Carson Daynes/Cason LeSueur 27 17 Rob Maynes/Craig Alshin
P 15 1:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Cody LeJeune 10 19 Jonathan Putnam/Karen Stratton
Sat. February 1, 2020
Game Time Location Home Team Score Away Team
P 17 12:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Jonathan Putnam/Karen Stratton 26 12 Amanda Goad/Mike Hannah
P 16 1:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Cody LeJeune 27 18 Carson Daynes/Cason LeSueur
P 18 1:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Rob Maynes/Craig Alshin 8 27 Aimee Della Bitta/Melanie Pernot
Sat. February 8, 2020
Game Time Location Home Team Score Away Team
P 21 12:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Aimee Della Bitta/Melanie Pernot 21 16 Jonathan Putnam/Karen Stratton
P 19 12:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Carson Daynes/Cason LeSueur 29 17 Amanda Goad/Mike Hannah
P 20 1:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Cody LeJeune 22 15 Rob Maynes/Craig Alshin
Sat. February 15, 2020
Game Time Location Home Team Score Away Team
P 22 12:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Amanda Goad/Mike Hannah 20 17 Rob Maynes/Craig Alshin
P 23 1:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Carson Daynes/Cason LeSueur 0 42 Jonathan Putnam/Karen Stratton
P 24 1:00 PM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Cody LeJeune 12 19 Aimee Della Bitta/Melanie Pernot
Sat. February 22, 2020
Game Time Location Home Team Score Away Team
PLAYOFF ROUND 0 8:00 AM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Cody LeJeune 40 2 Carson Daynes/Cason LeSueur
PLAYOFF ROUND 0 9:00 AM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Amanda Goad/Mike Hannah 8 18 Rob Maynes/Craig Alshin
Sat. February 29, 2020
Game Time Location Home Team Score Away Team
PLAYOFF ROUND 1 9:00 AM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South) Jonathan Putnam/Karen Stratton 22 5 Rob Maynes/Craig Alshin
PLAYOFF ROUND 1 9:00 AM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Aimee Della Bitta/Melanie Pernot 26 22 Cody LeJeune
PLAYOFF ROUND 2 11:00 AM Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North) Aimee Della Bitta/Melanie Pernot 19 21 Jonathan Putnam/Karen Stratton
ROUND 2 · GAME 5
HOME
WINNER OF GAME 3
Aimee Della Bitta/Melanie Pernot
AWAY
WINNER OF GAME 4
Jonathan Putnam/Karen Stratton
Sat. February 29, 2020
11:00 AM
Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North)
ROUND 1 · GAME 3
HOME
SEED 1
Aimee Della Bitta/Melanie Pernot
AWAY
WINNER OF GAME 2
Cody LeJeune
Sat. February 29, 2020
9:00 AM
Stagecoach Community Park : Court 1 (North)
ROUND 0 · GAME 2
HOME
SEED 4
Cody LeJeune
AWAY
SEED 5
Carson Daynes/Cason LeSueur
Sat. February 22, 2020
8:00 AM
Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South)
ROUND 1 · GAME 4
HOME
SEED 2
Jonathan Putnam/Karen Stratton
AWAY
WINNER OF GAME 1
Rob Maynes/Craig Alshin
Sat. February 29, 2020
9:00 AM
Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South)
ROUND 0 · GAME 1
HOME
SEED 3
Amanda Goad/Mike Hannah
AWAY
SEED 6
Rob Maynes/Craig Alshin
Sat. February 22, 2020
9:00 AM
Stagecoach Community Park : Court 2 (South)